Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 33 | 4 | 13.6 | 1.5-3.5 | 42.1 | 0.1-1.3 | 7.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 68.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 33 | 19 | 18.5 | 2.1-4.8 | 44.3 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 23 | 16.1 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.4 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.2 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 48-114 | 42.1 | 3-43 | 7.0 | 41-60 | 68.3 | 23 | 52 | 75 | 19 | 5 | 19 | 55 | 28 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 70-158 | 44.3 | 19-66 | 28.8 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 19 | 81 | 100 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 61 | 25 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 118-272 | 43.4 | 22-109 | 20.2 | 74-106 | 69.8 | 42 | 133 | 175 | 29 | 14 | 46 | 116 | 53 | 332 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.228 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.215 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.221 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1