Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 29 | 28 | 31.6 | 13.1 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 5.0-12.4 | 40.4 | 1.4-4.5 | 31.5 | 1.7-2.0 | 84.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 31 | 29 | 28.6 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.0-7.1 | 42.1 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 24 | 0 | 13.2 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.4 | 20.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 57 | 25.2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.1-7.8 | 39.6 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.2 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 381 | 34 | 47 | 81 | 60 | 24 | 12 | 62 | 145-359 | 40.4 | 41-130 | 31.5 | 50-59 | 84.7 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 234 | 42 | 80 | 122 | 52 | 21 | 12 | 40 | 93-221 | 42.1 | 25-56 | 44.6 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 75 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 58 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 22-77 | 28.6 | 7-34 | 20.6 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 673 | 86 | 165 | 251 | 114 | 50 | 28 | 116 | 260-657 | 39.6 | 73-220 | 33.2 | 80-98 | 81.6 | 167 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.061 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.059 | 0.48 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.753 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.024 | 0.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3