Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 26 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.7 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.7 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 27-58 | 46.6 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 26-43 | 60.5 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 23 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-58 | 46.6 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 26-43 | 60.5 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 23 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 1.466 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 1.466 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2