Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 10 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 27 | 0 | 11.1 | 0.9-2.1 | 39.7 | 0.6-1.4 | 38.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 0 | 10.2 | 0.8-2.1 | 37.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.2 | 0.2-0.2 | 87.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 6-19 | 31.6 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 23-58 | 39.7 | 15-39 | 38.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 9 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 29-77 | 37.7 | 19-54 | 35.2 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 41 | 12 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | - | 1.121 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | - | 1.091 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2