Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 36 | 23 | 23.5 | 3.6-6.8 | 53.7 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.9 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 36 | 19 | 23.3 | 2.6-4.9 | 51.7 | 0.8-2.2 | 36.7 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.1 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 24 | 1 | 9.1 | 0.3-1.6 | 17.9 | 0.0-1.0 | 4.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 43 | 19.8 | 2.4-4.8 | 49.9 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.2 | 1.1-1.6 | 73.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 131-244 | 53.7 | 27-75 | 36.0 | 51-73 | 69.9 | 42 | 117 | 159 | 56 | 12 | 17 | 61 | 34 | 340 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 92-178 | 51.7 | 29-79 | 36.7 | 54-65 | 83.1 | 25 | 120 | 145 | 49 | 4 | 22 | 72 | 40 | 267 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 7-39 | 17.9 | 1-23 | 4.3 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 9 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 230-461 | 49.9 | 57-177 | 32.2 | 110-150 | 73.3 | 73 | 248 | 321 | 111 | 17 | 44 | 151 | 83 | 627 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.393 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.500 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 0.513 | 0.19 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.360 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2