Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 34 | 34 | 27.6 | 5.0-10.5 | 47.2 | 2.2-6.0 | 37.4 | 2.0-2.6 | 76.7 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 14.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 2 | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0-7.0 | 14.3 | 1.0-4.5 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 34 | 27.0 | 4.8-10.3 | 46.0 | 2.2-5.9 | 36.8 | 1.9-2.5 | 76.7 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 13.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 169-358 | 47.2 | 76-203 | 37.4 | 69-90 | 76.7 | 56 | 133 | 189 | 69 | 9 | 65 | 81 | 39 | 483 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 2-14 | 14.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 171-372 | 46.0 | 78-212 | 36.8 | 69-90 | 76.7 | 58 | 137 | 195 | 71 | 9 | 66 | 85 | 40 | 489 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | - | 1.349 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.429 | 0.21 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | - | 1.315 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1