Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 32 | 31 | 21.6 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.3-6.9 | 33.3 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 82.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 34 | 16 | 16.4 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7-5.9 | 29.2 | 0.8-3.2 | 24.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 29 | 17 | 23.7 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 4.0-11.9 | 33.7 | 1.8-5.6 | 31.9 | 1.5-1.9 | 79.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 64 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.6-8.1 | 32.4 | 1.2-4.1 | 29.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 197 | 56 | 65 | 121 | 43 | 35 | 3 | 52 | 74-222 | 33.3 | 35-116 | 30.2 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 162 | 19 | 55 | 74 | 24 | 36 | 8 | 39 | 59-202 | 29.2 | 27-110 | 24.5 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 327 | 18 | 70 | 88 | 28 | 30 | 5 | 85 | 116-344 | 33.7 | 52-163 | 31.9 | 43-54 | 79.6 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 686 | 93 | 190 | 283 | 95 | 101 | 16 | 176 | 249-768 | 32.4 | 114-389 | 29.3 | 74-95 | 77.9 | 163 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.887 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.802 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.951 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.893 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2