Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 32 | 32 | 27.3 | 4.4-8.3 | 52.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 3.2-4.2 | 75.4 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 22 | 2 | 7.5 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 82.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 34 | 19.2 | 2.9-5.4 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 2.1-2.8 | 76.2 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 140-267 | 52.4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 101-134 | 75.4 | 64 | 131 | 195 | 33 | 39 | 43 | 97 | 84 | 383 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 15-22 | 68.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 9 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 155-289 | 53.6 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 115-151 | 76.2 | 75 | 145 | 220 | 41 | 47 | 55 | 120 | 93 | 427 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.434 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | - | 2.000 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.478 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1