Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 34 | 34 | 36.3 | 4.1-10.2 | 40.8 | 1.7-5.4 | 32.2 | 1.7-2.2 | 77.3 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 11.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 33 | 0 | 15.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 34 | 25.9 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.0 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 76.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 7.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 141-346 | 40.8 | 59-183 | 32.2 | 58-75 | 77.3 | 10 | 96 | 106 | 74 | 13 | 60 | 68 | 32 | 399 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 34-92 | 37.0 | 17-60 | 28.3 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 97 |
|---|
| Career | | 175-438 | 40.0 | 76-243 | 31.3 | 70-91 | 76.9 | 13 | 121 | 134 | 96 | 15 | 81 | 89 | 39 | 496 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | - | 1.153 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 3.0 | - | 1.054 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | - | 1.132 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1