Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 33 | 28 | 24.3 | 10.0 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 4.0-9.1 | 44.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.4 | 1.6-2.0 | 81.5 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 30 | 30 | 30.9 | 12.4 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 5.2-9.3 | 55.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.7 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WCU | 25 | 18 | 26.0 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.2-6.9 | 46.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 11.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 72.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 76 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.2-8.5 | 48.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 1.5-1.8 | 79.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 331 | 70 | 64 | 134 | 46 | 51 | 11 | 56 | 132-299 | 44.1 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 53-65 | 81.5 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 373 | 105 | 138 | 243 | 42 | 32 | 13 | 79 | 155-279 | 55.6 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 59-74 | 79.7 | 81 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WCU | 178 | 49 | 74 | 123 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 45 | 80-172 | 46.5 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 882 | 224 | 276 | 500 | 117 | 106 | 30 | 180 | 367-750 | 48.9 | 20-80 | 25.0 | 128-161 | 79.5 | 226 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.107 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 7 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.337 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.035 | 0.47 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.176 | 0.50 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2