Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 21 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 13 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 13 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.481 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.433 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2