Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OKST | 18 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 32 | 0 | 14.4 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.8 | 30.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 20.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 84.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 19.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OKST | 8 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 75 | 18 | 60 | 78 | 47 | 24 | 5 | 33 | 28-91 | 30.8 | 8-39 | 20.5 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 61 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 23 | 70 | 93 | 56 | 28 | 5 | 37 | 31-106 | 29.2 | 10-51 | 19.6 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OKST | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.533 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.824 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.783 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3