Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 32 | 32 | 32.1 | 4.5-10.4 | 42.8 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.9 | 3.8-4.6 | 82.3 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 14.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 10 | 9 | 30.0 | 2.9-6.4 | 45.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.8 | 2.4-3.4 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 9.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 41 | 31.6 | 4.1-9.5 | 43.2 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.6 | 3.5-4.3 | 80.1 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 13.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 143-334 | 42.8 | 46-128 | 35.9 | 121-147 | 82.3 | 8 | 109 | 117 | 115 | 0 | 29 | 81 | 58 | 453 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 29-64 | 45.3 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 38 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 29 | 91 |
|---|
| Career | | 172-398 | 43.2 | 55-139 | 39.6 | 145-181 | 80.1 | 12 | 133 | 145 | 153 | 1 | 38 | 105 | 87 | 544 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.356 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.422 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.367 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2