Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 33 | 31 | 24.6 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9-4.1 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIUE | 8 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | SIUE | 7 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 31 | 18.0 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.0 | 46.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 65.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 181 | 60 | 132 | 192 | 15 | 24 | 35 | 47 | 64-135 | 47.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 53-81 | 65.4 | 99 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIUE | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | SIUE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 187 | 62 | 135 | 197 | 15 | 27 | 37 | 52 | 66-142 | 46.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 55-84 | 65.5 | 106 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.341 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.800 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.317 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2