Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 26 | 23 | 27.7 | 4.0-7.7 | 52.5 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 76.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 31 | 23 | 23.8 | 2.6-4.7 | 55.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 46 | 25.6 | 3.3-6.1 | 53.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 75.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 105-200 | 52.5 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 15 | 58 | 73 | 100 | 3 | 15 | 53 | 41 | 259 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 81-147 | 55.1 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 27-36 | 75.0 | 23 | 75 | 98 | 63 | 5 | 24 | 42 | 34 | 197 |
|---|
| Career | | 186-347 | 53.6 | 22-73 | 30.1 | 62-82 | 75.6 | 38 | 133 | 171 | 163 | 8 | 39 | 95 | 75 | 456 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.295 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.340 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.314 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1