Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 34 | 17 | 22.4 | 1.8-4.4 | 41.2 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.0 | 1.7-2.0 | 85.3 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 7 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 17 | 19.8 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.9 | 0.7-2.1 | 30.7 | 1.4-1.7 | 82.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 61-148 | 41.2 | 26-84 | 31.0 | 58-68 | 85.3 | 7 | 87 | 94 | 78 | 4 | 23 | 62 | 32 | 206 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-154 | 40.9 | 27-88 | 30.7 | 58-70 | 82.9 | 7 | 90 | 97 | 83 | 5 | 26 | 67 | 35 | 211 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.392 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 0.833 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.370 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Montana2026–2027
- California Baptist Lancers2024