Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 17 | 13 | 26.2 | 2.9-5.4 | 53.3 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.5 | 1.2-1.8 | 67.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 32 | 28 | 25.5 | 2.4-5.3 | 45.2 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.8 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.8 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 6.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 41 | 25.8 | 2.6-5.3 | 48.1 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.9 | 1.3-1.9 | 71.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 49-92 | 53.3 | 17-41 | 41.5 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 20 | 57 | 77 | 27 | 10 | 19 | 49 | 12 | 136 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 76-168 | 45.2 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 45-61 | 73.8 | 51 | 104 | 155 | 33 | 6 | 25 | 77 | 45 | 213 |
|---|
| Career | | 125-260 | 48.1 | 33-87 | 37.9 | 66-92 | 71.7 | 71 | 161 | 232 | 60 | 16 | 44 | 126 | 57 | 349 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | - | 1.478 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.268 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.342 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1