Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 16 | 0 | 20.8 | 2.1-5.8 | 35.5 | 1.3-4.8 | 27.6 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 31 | 4 | 13.7 | 1.6-4.1 | 38.6 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 29 | 13 | 16.9 | 1.8-5.3 | 32.9 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 17 | 16.4 | 1.8-4.9 | 35.5 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 52.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 33-93 | 35.5 | 21-76 | 27.6 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 12 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 49-127 | 38.6 | 43-114 | 37.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6 | 44 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 9 | 143 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 51-155 | 32.9 | 43-130 | 33.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 48 | 51 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 14 | 147 |
|---|
| Career | | 133-375 | 35.5 | 107-320 | 33.4 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 22 | 131 | 153 | 45 | 5 | 30 | 68 | 35 | 385 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.022 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.126 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.948 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.027 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2