Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 33 | 33 | 29.9 | 4.8-10.9 | 44.0 | 2.0-5.4 | 36.9 | 2.1-2.8 | 74.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 13.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 36 | 3 | 25.8 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.0 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 29 | 27 | 29.8 | 4.6-11.8 | 39.1 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.7 | 2.7-3.5 | 76.5 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 13.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 63 | 28.3 | 3.8-9.3 | 41.2 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.7 | 1.7-2.3 | 75.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 158-359 | 44.0 | 66-179 | 36.9 | 70-94 | 74.5 | 51 | 128 | 179 | 53 | 9 | 39 | 65 | 26 | 452 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 82-205 | 40.0 | 45-128 | 35.2 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 44 | 110 | 154 | 36 | 9 | 38 | 69 | 19 | 227 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 134-343 | 39.1 | 52-150 | 34.7 | 78-102 | 76.5 | 44 | 110 | 154 | 55 | 3 | 40 | 65 | 53 | 398 |
|---|
| Career | | 374-907 | 41.2 | 163-457 | 35.7 | 166-221 | 75.1 | 139 | 348 | 487 | 144 | 21 | 117 | 199 | 98 | 1077 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - | 1.259 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | - | 1.107 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.160 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.187 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2