Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 27 | 14 | 13.1 | 1.6-3.3 | 47.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 22.2 | 0.8-1.5 | 52.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 18 | 15 | 18.6 | 1.9-4.3 | 44.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 1.1-2.2 | 48.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 29 | 15.3 | 1.7-3.7 | 46.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 42-88 | 47.7 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 21-40 | 52.5 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 23 | 109 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 34-77 | 44.2 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 19-39 | 48.7 | 16 | 43 | 59 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 18 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 76-165 | 46.1 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 40-79 | 50.6 | 30 | 90 | 120 | 45 | 9 | 23 | 49 | 41 | 202 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.239 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.208 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.224 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2