Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 27 | 5 | 15.8 | 1.6-4.1 | 39.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 84.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 9 | 1 | 8.9 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 32 | 23 | 28.5 | 5.0-12.1 | 41.0 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.0 | 1.6-2.3 | 68.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 12.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 29 | 20.9 | 3.1-7.5 | 41.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.2 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 44-112 | 39.3 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 22-26 | 84.6 | 4 | 39 | 43 | 36 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 21 | 113 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 159-388 | 41.0 | 36-106 | 34.0 | 51-75 | 68.0 | 21 | 67 | 88 | 78 | 3 | 20 | 36 | 80 | 405 |
|---|
| Career | | 210-512 | 41.0 | 39-125 | 31.2 | 74-107 | 69.2 | 27 | 118 | 145 | 128 | 4 | 38 | 80 | 108 | 533 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.009 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.044 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.041 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
3