Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 32 | 3 | 16.9 | 2.4-5.3 | 45.9 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.8 | 1.2-1.7 | 68.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 4 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.3-2.8 | 45.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.3-2.3 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 3 | 15.9 | 2.3-5.0 | 45.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.6 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 78-170 | 45.9 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 37-54 | 68.5 | 36 | 79 | 115 | 18 | 3 | 20 | 46 | 26 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 83-181 | 45.9 | 15-49 | 30.6 | 42-63 | 66.7 | 36 | 83 | 119 | 20 | 3 | 21 | 48 | 27 | 223 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.218 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.455 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.232 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2