Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 7 | 5 | 24.0 | 2.6-7.6 | 34.0 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.4 | 2.1-3.6 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 30 | 30 | 32.8 | 3.6-9.6 | 37.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.3 | 4.1-5.2 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ULM | 30 | 6 | 22.0 | 3.1-7.7 | 40.9 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.1 | 2.4-3.5 | 67.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 9.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 41 | 27.0 | 3.3-8.5 | 38.6 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.8 | 3.1-4.3 | 73.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 10.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 18-53 | 34.0 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 15-25 | 60.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 109-289 | 37.7 | 17-58 | 29.3 | 124-155 | 80.0 | 22 | 77 | 99 | 129 | 3 | 50 | 79 | 76 | 359 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ULM | 94-230 | 40.9 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 71-105 | 67.6 | 20 | 55 | 75 | 33 | 2 | 27 | 67 | 31 | 275 |
|---|
| Career | | 221-572 | 38.6 | 38-132 | 28.8 | 210-285 | 73.7 | 44 | 143 | 187 | 185 | 5 | 93 | 167 | 128 | 690 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.057 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.242 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.196 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.206 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2