Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 31 | 0 | 13.6 | 2.0-4.4 | 45.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.6 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LSU | 31 | 10 | 21.8 | 3.1-7.0 | 43.8 | 1.7-4.1 | 41.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LSU | 23 | 8 | 14.2 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.1 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 18 | 16.8 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.8 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.2 | 1.0-1.6 | 65.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 61-135 | 45.2 | 19-62 | 30.6 | 37-58 | 63.8 | 22 | 45 | 67 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 28 | 178 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LSU | 95-217 | 43.8 | 52-126 | 41.3 | 40-59 | 67.8 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 26 | 12 | 28 | 49 | 24 | 282 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LSU | 30-83 | 36.1 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 37 | 10 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 186-435 | 42.8 | 87-234 | 37.2 | 87-132 | 65.9 | 52 | 121 | 173 | 52 | 21 | 62 | 112 | 62 | 546 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.319 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.300 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | - | 1.036 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.255 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2