Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 20 | 2 | 15.1 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 61.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 19 | 1 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 28 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 57.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 3 | 9.9 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.5-3.1 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 150 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 32 | 60-119 | 50.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 30-49 | 61.2 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 25 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 73 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 27-61 | 44.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 19-33 | 57.6 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 248 | 52 | 85 | 137 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 78 | 98-210 | 46.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 52-91 | 57.1 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.261 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.833 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.197 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.181 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2