Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 32 | 6 | 12.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.8-1.8 | 40.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 9.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 62.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EWU | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 6 | 11.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.7-1.8 | 39.7 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 67 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 62 | 24-59 | 40.7 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 18-29 | 62.1 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EWU | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 10 | 34 | 44 | 27 | 17 | 1 | 62 | 25-63 | 39.7 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 18-29 | 62.1 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.136 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EWU | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.095 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2