Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LOU | 27 | 6 | 9.1 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 6 | 9.1 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LOU | 28-49 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 35 | 31 | 66 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 21 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-49 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 35 | 31 | 66 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 21 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.449 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.449 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2