Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 32 | 31 | 19.5 | 4.9 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.9-4.3 | 45.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 82.1 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 27 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UPST | 16 | 0 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9-1.9 | 48.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 32 | 15.1 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.5-3.5 | 43.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 59.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 156 | 88 | 147 | 235 | 28 | 15 | 16 | 64 | 62-136 | 45.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 32-39 | 82.1 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 89 | 48 | 51 | 99 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 48 | 36-92 | 39.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-43 | 39.5 | 50 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UPST | 32 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 15-31 | 48.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 277 | 146 | 224 | 370 | 45 | 38 | 31 | 126 | 113-259 | 43.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 51-86 | 59.3 | 140 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.147 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.967 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.032 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.069 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1