Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 10 | 10 | 27.8 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.4-7.0 | 48.6 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.0 | 2.8-3.6 | 77.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 18 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 29 | 28 | 22.8 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.2-8.2 | 39.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.8 | 2.6-3.2 | 81.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 38 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.7 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 105 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 34-70 | 48.6 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 39 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15-33 | 45.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 10 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 276 | 23 | 84 | 107 | 86 | 32 | 2 | 90 | 94-239 | 39.3 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 76-93 | 81.7 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 420 | 39 | 120 | 159 | 130 | 45 | 2 | 127 | 143-342 | 41.8 | 22-60 | 36.7 | 112-141 | 79.4 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.500 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.182 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.155 | 0.42 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.228 | 0.45 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2