Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 5 | 0 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8-2.6 | 69.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 5 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0-1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 10 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9-1.9 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 20 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 9 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.538 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.263 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2