Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 33 | 33 | 31.1 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.4-10.1 | 33.7 | 1.3-4.5 | 29.9 | 4.1-4.7 | 87.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 34 | 21 | 29.3 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.7-8.8 | 30.3 | 1.5-4.6 | 31.8 | 2.5-3.0 | 81.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TCU | 23 | 6 | 14.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 32.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 60 | 26.2 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.5-7.9 | 31.7 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.1 | 2.7-3.2 | 83.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 402 | 13 | 91 | 104 | 95 | 57 | 5 | 89 | 112-332 | 33.7 | 44-147 | 29.9 | 134-154 | 87.0 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 316 | 26 | 98 | 124 | 112 | 40 | 6 | 87 | 91-300 | 30.3 | 50-157 | 31.8 | 84-103 | 81.6 | 84 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TCU | 82 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 37 | 23-80 | 28.7 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 23-31 | 74.2 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 800 | 47 | 217 | 264 | 241 | 110 | 14 | 213 | 226-712 | 31.7 | 107-344 | 31.1 | 241-288 | 83.7 | 190 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.211 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.053 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TCU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.025 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.124 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2