Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 26 | 23 | 29.9 | 4.4-9.5 | 46.3 | 2.9-6.9 | 42.2 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.4 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 12.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 34 | 19 | 25.4 | 2.9-7.1 | 40.5 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 32 | 0 | 17.0 | 1.5-3.6 | 40.9 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.7 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 42 | 23.8 | 2.8-6.6 | 43.0 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.4 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 114-246 | 46.3 | 76-180 | 42.2 | 29-37 | 78.4 | 6 | 78 | 84 | 26 | 3 | 21 | 58 | 17 | 333 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 98-242 | 40.5 | 72-177 | 40.7 | 36-50 | 72.0 | 6 | 71 | 77 | 33 | 3 | 18 | 90 | 31 | 304 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 47-115 | 40.9 | 30-84 | 35.7 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 6 | 44 | 50 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 25 | 156 |
|---|
| Career | | 259-603 | 43.0 | 178-441 | 40.4 | 97-134 | 72.4 | 18 | 193 | 211 | 66 | 8 | 46 | 197 | 73 | 793 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.354 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.256 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.357 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.315 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
2