Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 32 | 10 | 17.5 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.8 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.8 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 33 | 1 | 14.7 | 1.1-2.9 | 38.5 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.5 | 0.3-0.6 | 52.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 20 | 2 | 7.7 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.9 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 13 | 14.1 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 53.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 38-116 | 32.8 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 23-42 | 54.8 | 42 | 78 | 120 | 41 | 11 | 14 | 59 | 43 | 113 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 37-96 | 38.5 | 13-49 | 26.5 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 56 | 20 | 97 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 13-45 | 28.9 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 88-257 | 34.2 | 32-109 | 29.4 | 38-71 | 53.5 | 64 | 157 | 221 | 67 | 28 | 31 | 133 | 77 | 246 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.974 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.010 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.800 | 0.34 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 0.957 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
3