Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 32 | 4 | 20.0 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.7 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.7 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 32 | 16 | 23.1 | 2.0-5.6 | 35.4 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.4 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 20 | 21.6 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 70-168 | 41.7 | 23-80 | 28.7 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 2 | 61 | 63 | 52 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 38 | 196 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 63-178 | 35.4 | 17-67 | 25.4 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 15 | 58 | 73 | 65 | 6 | 30 | 43 | 52 | 168 |
|---|
| Career | | 133-346 | 38.4 | 40-147 | 27.2 | 58-83 | 69.9 | 17 | 119 | 136 | 117 | 8 | 36 | 90 | 90 | 364 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.167 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 0.944 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.052 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2