Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 28 | 6 | 19.9 | 2.6-6.4 | 40.2 | 2.3-5.6 | 40.1 | 0.8-0.9 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UL | 5 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.0-2.4 | 41.7 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 6 | 17.8 | 2.3-5.8 | 40.3 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 72-179 | 40.2 | 63-157 | 40.1 | 21-24 | 87.5 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 50 | 1 | 12 | 50 | 33 | 228 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UL | 5-12 | 41.7 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 77-191 | 40.3 | 67-166 | 40.4 | 21-24 | 87.5 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 52 | 1 | 12 | 53 | 34 | 242 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.274 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.167 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.267 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
3