Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 31 | 26 | 24.1 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.3-7.7 | 42.4 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 80.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAVY | 25 | 0 | 12.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.8 | 0.6-1.8 | 30.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 26 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.8 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.9 | 0.7-0.8 | 84.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 295 | 11 | 84 | 95 | 37 | 27 | 24 | 49 | 101-238 | 42.4 | 64-160 | 40.0 | 29-36 | 80.6 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAVY | 68 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 23-66 | 34.8 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 363 | 20 | 112 | 132 | 52 | 38 | 26 | 61 | 124-304 | 40.8 | 78-206 | 37.9 | 37-44 | 84.1 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.239 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAVY | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.030 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.194 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2