Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 30 | 4 | 22.1 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.8-6.4 | 43.5 | 0.6-2.2 | 26.2 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 17 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 4 | 16.1 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.9-4.5 | 43.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 69.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 206 | 22 | 88 | 110 | 39 | 9 | 5 | 69 | 83-191 | 43.5 | 17-65 | 26.2 | 23-32 | 71.9 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 21 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 227 | 25 | 98 | 123 | 44 | 12 | 5 | 74 | 91-211 | 43.1 | 20-75 | 26.7 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.079 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.050 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.076 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2