Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 8 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 3 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAL | 7 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAL | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 6-15 | 40.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 0.800 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Mercyhurst2026–2027
- California Golden Bears2024–2025