Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 29 | 3 | 13.4 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.7 | 1.1-3.4 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 84.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 15 | 1 | 10.5 | 1.9-5.1 | 36.8 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 90.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 4 | 12.4 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.4 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 55-146 | 37.7 | 33-99 | 33.3 | 27-32 | 84.4 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 170 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 28-76 | 36.8 | 17-54 | 31.5 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 82 |
|---|
| Career | | 83-222 | 37.4 | 50-153 | 32.7 | 36-42 | 85.7 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 28 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 11 | 252 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | - | 1.164 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | - | 1.079 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | - | 1.135 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1