Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 26 | 17 | 17.7 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 61.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 19 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 17 | 14.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 50 | 45 | 48 | 93 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 20 | 14-51 | 27.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 22-36 | 61.1 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 33 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 54 | 59 | 113 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 28 | 24-71 | 33.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 35-60 | 58.3 | 76 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.980 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.650 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.169 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1