Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 24 | 24 | 29.8 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 4.1-9.9 | 41.6 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.0 | 3.7-4.6 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 33 | 0 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0-4.6 | 43.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.3 | 1.4-1.6 | 90.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 30 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.2 | 44.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 1.4-1.7 | 82.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 24 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.4-5.6 | 42.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.8 | 2.0-2.4 | 83.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 319 | 29 | 81 | 110 | 37 | 32 | 10 | 59 | 99-238 | 41.6 | 33-97 | 34.0 | 88-110 | 80.0 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 189 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 34 | 66-152 | 43.4 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 47-52 | 90.4 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 135 | 27 | 53 | 80 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 43-96 | 44.8 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 42-51 | 82.4 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 643 | 74 | 191 | 265 | 77 | 67 | 21 | 125 | 208-486 | 42.8 | 50-168 | 29.8 | 177-213 | 83.1 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.340 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.243 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.406 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.323 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1