Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 35 | 35 | 26.3 | 4.8-8.0 | 60.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 1.4-2.6 | 52.7 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 33 | 1 | 14.4 | 2.2-3.2 | 68.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 36 | 20.5 | 3.5-5.7 | 62.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 36.4 | 1.0-2.0 | 53.4 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 8.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 169-281 | 60.1 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 48-91 | 52.7 | 45 | 117 | 162 | 78 | 22 | 18 | 49 | 51 | 390 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 71-104 | 68.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 23-42 | 54.8 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 20 | 165 |
|---|
| Career | | 240-385 | 62.3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 71-133 | 53.4 | 81 | 157 | 238 | 106 | 31 | 29 | 77 | 71 | 555 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.388 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.587 | 0.68 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.442 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
1