Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 5 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 9 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 2.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.17 |
|---|
Teams
1