Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIA | 30 | 25 | 19.4 | 3.0-4.9 | 60.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 43.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIA | 31 | 0 | 13.6 | 1.5-2.6 | 58.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.5-1.0 | 54.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 25 | 16.4 | 2.2-3.7 | 59.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 40.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 48.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIA | 89-147 | 60.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17-39 | 43.6 | 54 | 79 | 133 | 19 | 26 | 7 | 53 | 27 | 195 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIA | 47-81 | 58.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 17-31 | 54.8 | 26 | 67 | 93 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 61 | 21 | 113 |
|---|
| Career | | 136-228 | 59.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 34-70 | 48.6 | 80 | 146 | 226 | 28 | 43 | 19 | 114 | 48 | 308 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.327 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.395 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.351 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2