Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 3 | 3 | 27.3 | 3.3-8.3 | 40.0 | 2.3-5.0 | 46.7 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 31 | 30 | 28.9 | 3.2-8.1 | 39.4 | 1.6-4.4 | 37.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 8.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | HC | 32 | 32 | 31.9 | 4.3-10.7 | 40.5 | 2.8-6.8 | 40.4 | 0.9-1.1 | 80.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 12.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 65 | 30.3 | 3.8-9.4 | 40.1 | 2.2-5.6 | 39.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 10-25 | 40.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 99-251 | 39.4 | 51-136 | 37.5 | 19-28 | 67.9 | 4 | 45 | 49 | 46 | 0 | 18 | 54 | 36 | 268 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | HC | 139-343 | 40.5 | 88-218 | 40.4 | 29-36 | 80.6 | 9 | 56 | 65 | 60 | 2 | 21 | 59 | 65 | 395 |
|---|
| Career | | 248-619 | 40.1 | 146-369 | 39.6 | 52-70 | 74.3 | 13 | 107 | 120 | 110 | 2 | 42 | 120 | 107 | 694 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.240 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.068 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.152 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.121 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2