Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 35 | 10 | 21.9 | 3.0-5.3 | 55.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.9-4.1 | 69.0 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 22 | 3 | 6.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 84.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 14 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.1-1.4 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 46.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 13 | 13.5 | 1.9-3.2 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 104-186 | 55.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 100-145 | 69.0 | 117 | 168 | 285 | 23 | 45 | 14 | 92 | 37 | 308 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 16-19 | 84.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 15-20 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 135-225 | 60.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 115-176 | 65.3 | 137 | 203 | 340 | 31 | 50 | 16 | 126 | 52 | 385 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.656 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 2.105 | 0.84 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | - | 1.850 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.711 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2