Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 27 | 24 | 26.9 | 4.6-10.3 | 44.6 | 2.7-6.8 | 40.2 | 1.2-1.7 | 71.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 13.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 17 | 7 | 21.7 | 2.6-6.3 | 41.1 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.8 | 1.0-1.2 | 85.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 24 | 1 | 5.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 32 | 18.1 | 2.6-6.2 | 42.4 | 1.6-4.3 | 38.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 124-278 | 44.6 | 74-184 | 40.2 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 12 | 74 | 86 | 61 | 0 | 28 | 60 | 39 | 355 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 44-107 | 41.1 | 33-85 | 38.8 | 17-20 | 85.0 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 32 | 22 | 138 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 10-35 | 28.6 | 5-22 | 22.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 178-420 | 42.4 | 112-291 | 38.5 | 54-70 | 77.1 | 16 | 102 | 118 | 88 | 0 | 46 | 104 | 75 | 522 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.277 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.290 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 0.829 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.243 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2