Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 26 | 26 | 29.8 | 4.4-7.2 | 61.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.9-2.1 | 44.4 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 33 | 29 | 27.8 | 2.6-4.8 | 54.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.2 | 43.2 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 55 | 28.7 | 3.4-5.9 | 58.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 40.0 | 0.9-2.2 | 43.8 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 115-187 | 61.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 24-54 | 44.4 | 66 | 155 | 221 | 39 | 19 | 25 | 47 | 37 | 256 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 87-160 | 54.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 32-74 | 43.2 | 89 | 161 | 250 | 50 | 19 | 20 | 53 | 48 | 206 |
|---|
| Career | | 202-347 | 58.2 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 56-128 | 43.8 | 155 | 316 | 471 | 89 | 38 | 45 | 100 | 85 | 462 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.369 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.288 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.331 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1