Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 29 | 25 | 24.3 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 5.2-11.5 | 45.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 2.9-3.7 | 78.3 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 28 | 20 | 17.8 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.1-5.9 | 53.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 2.0-2.9 | 70.4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 45 | 21.1 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 4.2-8.7 | 47.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 2.5-3.3 | 74.9 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 386 | 55 | 101 | 156 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 57 | 151-333 | 45.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 83-106 | 78.3 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 233 | 49 | 58 | 107 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 69 | 87-164 | 53.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 57-81 | 70.4 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 619 | 104 | 159 | 263 | 50 | 33 | 8 | 126 | 238-497 | 47.9 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 140-187 | 74.9 | 158 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.159 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.421 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.245 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3