Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 32 | 31 | 27.7 | 2.8-6.5 | 43.1 | 0.7-2.8 | 23.6 | 1.3-1.8 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 1 | 32.0 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 32 | 27.8 | 2.8-6.5 | 42.8 | 0.6-2.8 | 23.1 | 1.3-1.7 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 90-209 | 43.1 | 21-89 | 23.6 | 42-56 | 75.0 | 15 | 52 | 67 | 134 | 1 | 23 | 64 | 55 | 243 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 92-215 | 42.8 | 21-91 | 23.1 | 42-56 | 75.0 | 15 | 54 | 69 | 136 | 1 | 23 | 66 | 60 | 247 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.163 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.149 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1